Liga I

2020-2021
#
Club
M
V
E
I
Gm
Gp
+/-
Pct.
1
V
V
E
V
E
6
4
2
0
7
1
6
34
2
V
V
E
V
I
7
3
2
2
9
4
5
31
3
V
V
E
E
V
7
3
3
1
11
7
4
29
4
I
I
I
V
I
7
3
0
4
6
9
-3
28
5
I
V
V
V
V
7
4
1
2
9
7
2
27
6
I
V
I
E
V
7
3
1
3
6
4
2
26
7
I
E
I
I
I
7
1
2
4
6
8
-2
24
8
V
V
I
I
I
6
2
1
3
3
7
-4
23
9
V
I
V
E
I
7
2
1
4
4
9
-5
20
10
I
I
V
I
V
7
2
1
4
5
10
-5
20
*) Echipele marcate cu roșu și Chindia au beneficiat de rotunjire de puncte la finalul sistemului regular.
Etapa 8
14 mai 2021 17:30
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
- -
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
14 mai 2021 17:30
CHINDIA
-
-
VIITORUL
15 mai 2021 14:00
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
- -
FC VOLUNTARI
15 mai 2021 14:00
Astra
-
-
FC
15 mai 2021 16:30
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
- -
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
15 mai 2021 16:30
POLI
-
-
AFC HERMANNSTADT
16 mai 2021 14:00
UTA ARAD
- -
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
16 mai 2021 14:00
UTA
-
-
GAZ METAN
16 mai 2021 16:30
FC ARGES PITESTI
- -
DINAMO BUCURESTI
16 mai 2021 16:30
FC ARGES
-
-
DINAMO
Etapa 7
8 mai 2021 13:30
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
2 1
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
8 mai 2021 13:30
GAZ METAN
2
1
Astra
8 mai 2021 21:15
DINAMO BUCURESTI
2 0
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
8 mai 2021 21:15
DINAMO
2
0
AFC HERMANNSTADT
9 mai 2021 14:00
UTA ARAD
1 2
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
9 mai 2021 14:00
UTA
1
2
POLI
9 mai 2021 16:30
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
1 0
FC ARGES PITESTI
9 mai 2021 16:30
VIITORUL
1
0
FC ARGES
10 mai 2021 16:45
FC VOLUNTARI
- -
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
10 mai 2021 16:45
FC
-
-
CHINDIA
Etapa 6
4 mai 2021 19:00
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
1 1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
4 mai 2021 19:00
CHINDIA
1
1
GAZ METAN
5 mai 2021 12:00
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
1 2
UTA ARAD
5 mai 2021 12:00
Astra
1
2
UTA
5 mai 2021 14:15
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
0 0
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
5 mai 2021 14:15
AFC HERMANNSTADT
0
0
VIITORUL
5 mai 2021 16:30
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
1 2
DINAMO BUCURESTI
5 mai 2021 16:30
POLI
1
2
DINAMO
6 mai 2021 14:30
FC ARGES PITESTI
3 0
FC VOLUNTARI
6 mai 2021 14:30
FC ARGES
3
0
FC
Etapa 5
30 apr. 2021 17:30
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
1 1
FC ARGES PITESTI
30 apr. 2021 17:30
GAZ METAN
1
1
FC ARGES
1 mai 2021 15:00
UTA ARAD
0 1
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
1 mai 2021 15:00
UTA
0
1
CHINDIA
2 mai 2021 13:30
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
1 2
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
2 mai 2021 13:30
Astra
1
2
POLI
2 mai 2021 16:00
FC VOLUNTARI
0 1
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
2 mai 2021 16:00
FC
0
1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
2 mai 2021 18:30
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
1 2
DINAMO BUCURESTI
2 mai 2021 18:30
VIITORUL
1
2
DINAMO
Etapa 4
27 apr. 2021 16:30
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
1 2
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
27 apr. 2021 16:30
AFC HERMANNSTADT
1
2
GAZ METAN
27 apr. 2021 19:00
FC ARGES PITESTI
4 1
UTA ARAD
27 apr. 2021 19:00
FC ARGES
4
1
UTA
28 apr. 2021 14:00
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
0 0
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
28 apr. 2021 14:00
CHINDIA
0
0
Astra
29 apr. 2021 14:30
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
0 3
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
29 apr. 2021 14:30
POLI
0
3
VIITORUL
29 apr. 2021 17:00
DINAMO BUCURESTI
2 0
FC VOLUNTARI
29 apr. 2021 17:00
DINAMO
2
0
FC
Etapa 3
23 apr. 2021 17:30
UTA ARAD
0 1
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
23 apr. 2021 17:30
UTA
0
1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
23 apr. 2021 20:30
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
4 1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
23 apr. 2021 20:30
GAZ METAN
4
1
DINAMO
24 apr. 2021 17:30
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
0 1
FC ARGES PITESTI
24 apr. 2021 17:30
Astra
0
1
FC ARGES
25 apr. 2021 15:00
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
2 0
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
25 apr. 2021 15:00
CHINDIA
2
0
POLI
26 apr. 2021 20:30
FC VOLUNTARI
1 0
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
26 apr. 2021 20:30
FC
1
0
VIITORUL
Etapa 2
20 apr. 2021 16:45
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
1 3
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
20 apr. 2021 16:45
AFC HERMANNSTADT
1
3
Astra
20 apr. 2021 19:00
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
1 0
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
20 apr. 2021 19:00
VIITORUL
1
0
GAZ METAN
20 apr. 2021 21:30
DINAMO BUCURESTI
0 1
UTA ARAD
20 apr. 2021 21:30
DINAMO
0
1
UTA
21 apr. 2021 16:45
FC ARGES PITESTI
0 1
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
21 apr. 2021 16:45
FC ARGES
0
1
CHINDIA
22 apr. 2021 17:30
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
0 1
FC VOLUNTARI
22 apr. 2021 17:30
POLI
0
1
FC
Etapa 1
16 apr. 2021 17:30
UTA ARAD
1 0
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
16 apr. 2021 17:30
UTA
1
0
VIITORUL
16 apr. 2021 20:30
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
0 0
DINAMO BUCURESTI
16 apr. 2021 20:30
Astra
0
0
DINAMO
17 apr. 2021 15:00
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
2 0
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
17 apr. 2021 15:00
CHINDIA
2
0
AFC HERMANNSTADT
17 apr. 2021 17:30
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
1 1
FC VOLUNTARI
17 apr. 2021 17:30
GAZ METAN
1
1
FC
18 apr. 2021 13:30
FC ARGES PITESTI
0 0
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
18 apr. 2021 13:30
FC ARGES
0
0
POLI