Liga I

2020-2021
#
Club
M
V
E
I
Gm
Gp
+/-
Pct.
1
V
V
V
E
E
30
20
5
5
57
22
35
65
2
V
V
I
V
E
30
19
7
4
42
15
27
64
3
V
V
V
E
E
30
16
10
4
33
14
19
58
4
I
V
E
I
E
30
10
15
5
43
31
12
45
5
E
I
E
V
V
30
10
14
6
30
26
4
44
6
I
I
E
V
E
30
11
9
10
39
36
3
42
7
V
V
E
I
V
30
10
10
10
33
41
-8
40
8
V
I
E
V
I
30
10
9
11
24
26
-2
39
9
V
V
E
E
E
30
9
11
10
38
39
-1
38
10
I
I
I
V
E
30
9
10
11
26
36
-10
37
11
I
I
E
E
V
30
9
6
15
33
41
-8
33
12
E
V
V
I
E
30
8
8
14
32
40
-8
32
13
E
E
I
I
I
30
6
13
11
36
37
-1
31
14
E
I
I
I
I
30
7
6
17
26
41
-15
27
15
I
E
I
V
I
30
5
11
14
28
40
-12
26
16
I
V
I
V
V
30
7
4
19
29
64
-35
25
Etapa 30
9 apr. 2021 17:30
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
0 0
UTA ARAD
9 apr. 2021 17:30
Astra
0
0
UTA
9 apr. 2021 20:30
DINAMO BUCURESTI
1 3
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
9 apr. 2021 20:30
DINAMO
1
3
Academica
9 apr. 2021 20:30
FC ARGES PITESTI
3 1
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
9 apr. 2021 20:30
FC ARGES
3
1
CHINDIA
9 apr. 2021 20:30
FC VOLUNTARI
1 1
FC BOTOSANI
9 apr. 2021 20:30
FC
1
1
FC
10 apr. 2021 19:00
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
1 1
FCSB
10 apr. 2021 19:00
SPESI OSK
1
1
FCSB
11 apr. 2021 21:30
UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
0 0
CFR 1907 CLUJ
11 apr. 2021 21:30
UNIVERSITATEA
0
0
CFR
12 apr. 2021 17:30
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
1 0
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
12 apr. 2021 17:30
POLI
1
0
AFC HERMANNSTADT
12 apr. 2021 20:30
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
0 2
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
12 apr. 2021 20:30
VIITORUL
0
2
GAZ METAN
Etapa 29
2 apr. 2021 17:30
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
2 1
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
2 apr. 2021 17:30
Academica
2
1
POLI
2 apr. 2021 20:30
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
0 0
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
2 apr. 2021 20:30
GAZ METAN
0
0
Astra
3 apr. 2021 15:00
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
4 1
FC ARGES PITESTI
3 apr. 2021 15:00
AFC HERMANNSTADT
4
1
FC ARGES
4 apr. 2021 15:00
FC BOTOSANI
1 0
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
4 apr. 2021 15:00
FC
1
0
VIITORUL
4 apr. 2021 17:30
UTA ARAD
2 0
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
4 apr. 2021 17:30
UTA
2
0
SPESI OSK
4 apr. 2021 20:30
FCSB
0 0
UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
4 apr. 2021 20:30
FCSB
0
0
UNIVERSITATEA
5 apr. 2021 17:30
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
1 0
FC VOLUNTARI
5 apr. 2021 17:30
CHINDIA
1
0
FC
5 apr. 2021 20:30
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1 0
DINAMO BUCURESTI
5 apr. 2021 20:30
CFR
1
0
DINAMO
Etapa 28
16 mart. 2021 19:00
UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
2 0
UTA ARAD
16 mart. 2021 19:00
UNIVERSITATEA
2
0
UTA
17 mart. 2021 17:30
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
0 0
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
17 mart. 2021 17:30
VIITORUL
0
0
CHINDIA
18 mart. 2021 17:00
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
1 1
FC BOTOSANI
18 mart. 2021 17:00
Astra
1
1
FC
19 mart. 2021 17:30
FC VOLUNTARI
1 0
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
19 mart. 2021 17:30
FC
1
0
AFC HERMANNSTADT
19 mart. 2021 20:30
FCSB
3 0
CFR 1907 CLUJ
19 mart. 2021 20:30
FCSB
3
0
CFR
20 mart. 2021 19:15
FC ARGES PITESTI
1 1
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
20 mart. 2021 19:15
FC ARGES
1
1
Academica
20 mart. 2021 21:30
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
1 0
DINAMO BUCURESTI
20 mart. 2021 21:30
POLI
1
0
DINAMO
21 mart. 2021 16:00
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
1 1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
21 mart. 2021 16:00
SPESI OSK
1
1
GAZ METAN
Etapa 27
12 mart. 2021 20:30
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
0 2
UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
12 mart. 2021 20:30
GAZ METAN
0
2
UNIVERSITATEA
13 mart. 2021 12:00
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
0 1
FC VOLUNTARI
13 mart. 2021 12:00
Academica
0
1
FC
13 mart. 2021 14:30
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
0 0
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
13 mart. 2021 14:30
AFC HERMANNSTADT
0
0
VIITORUL
13 mart. 2021 20:00
UTA ARAD
0 1
FCSB
13 mart. 2021 20:00
UTA
0
1
FCSB
14 mart. 2021 18:00
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
0 1
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
14 mart. 2021 18:00
CHINDIA
0
1
Astra
14 mart. 2021 20:30
CFR 1907 CLUJ
4 0
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
14 mart. 2021 20:30
CFR
4
0
POLI
15 mart. 2021 17:30
FC BOTOSANI
1 2
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
15 mart. 2021 17:30
FC
1
2
SPESI OSK
15 mart. 2021 20:30
DINAMO BUCURESTI
1 2
FC ARGES PITESTI
15 mart. 2021 20:30
DINAMO
1
2
FC ARGES
Etapa 26
5 mart. 2021 17:30
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
0 1
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
5 mart. 2021 17:30
SPESI OSK
0
1
CHINDIA
5 mart. 2021 20:30
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
1 1
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
5 mart. 2021 20:30
VIITORUL
1
1
Academica
6 mart. 2021 14:30
UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
1 0
FC BOTOSANI
6 mart. 2021 14:30
UNIVERSITATEA
1
0
FC
6 mart. 2021 21:30
UTA ARAD
0 1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
6 mart. 2021 21:30
UTA
0
1
CFR
7 mart. 2021 15:00
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
2 1
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
7 mart. 2021 15:00
Astra
2
1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
7 mart. 2021 20:30
FCSB
1 0
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
7 mart. 2021 20:30
FCSB
1
0
GAZ METAN
8 mart. 2021 17:30
FC ARGES PITESTI
2 1
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
8 mart. 2021 17:30
FC ARGES
2
1
POLI
8 mart. 2021 20:30
FC VOLUNTARI
1 1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
8 mart. 2021 20:30
FC
1
1
DINAMO
Etapa 25
26 feb. 2021 20:30
DINAMO BUCURESTI
0 5
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
26 feb. 2021 20:30
DINAMO
0
5
VIITORUL
27 feb. 2021 12:30
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
1 2
UTA ARAD
27 feb. 2021 12:30
GAZ METAN
1
2
UTA
27 feb. 2021 15:00
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
1 1
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
27 feb. 2021 15:00
Academica
1
1
Astra
27 feb. 2021 20:00
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
1 0
UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
27 feb. 2021 20:00
CHINDIA
1
0
UNIVERSITATEA
28 feb. 2021 18:00
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
1 2
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
28 feb. 2021 18:00
AFC HERMANNSTADT
1
2
SPESI OSK
28 feb. 2021 20:30
FC BOTOSANI
0 2
FCSB
28 feb. 2021 20:30
FC
0
2
FCSB
1 mart. 2021 17:30
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
0 2
FC VOLUNTARI
1 mart. 2021 17:30
POLI
0
2
FC
1 mart. 2021 20:30
CFR 1907 CLUJ
5 0
FC ARGES PITESTI
1 mart. 2021 20:30
CFR
5
0
FC ARGES
Etapa 24
19 feb. 2021 12:00
FC VOLUNTARI
0 1
FC ARGES PITESTI
19 feb. 2021 12:00
FC
0
1
FC ARGES
19 feb. 2021 12:00
UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
1 0
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
19 feb. 2021 12:00
UNIVERSITATEA
1
0
AFC HERMANNSTADT
20 feb. 2021 12:00
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
0 0
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
20 feb. 2021 12:00
SPESI OSK
0
0
Academica
20 feb. 2021 12:00
FCSB
1 0
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
20 feb. 2021 12:00
FCSB
1
0
CHINDIA
21 feb. 2021 12:00
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
0 1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
21 feb. 2021 12:00
GAZ METAN
0
1
CFR
21 feb. 2021 12:00
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
2 0
DINAMO BUCURESTI
21 feb. 2021 12:00
Astra
2
0
DINAMO
22 feb. 2021 12:00
UTA ARAD
0 0
FC BOTOSANI
22 feb. 2021 12:00
UTA
0
0
FC
8 apr. 2021 19:30
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
1 2
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
8 apr. 2021 19:30
VIITORUL
1
2
POLI
Etapa 23
12 feb. 2021 12:00
FC ARGES PITESTI
1 0
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
12 feb. 2021 12:00
FC ARGES
1
0
VIITORUL
13 feb. 2021 12:00
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
1 1
UTA ARAD
13 feb. 2021 12:00
CHINDIA
1
1
UTA
13 feb. 2021 12:00
DINAMO BUCURESTI
0 0
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
13 feb. 2021 12:00
DINAMO
0
0
SPESI OSK
14 feb. 2021 12:00
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
2 3
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
14 feb. 2021 12:00
POLI
2
3
Astra
14 feb. 2021 12:00
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
0 0
UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
14 feb. 2021 12:00
Academica
0
0
UNIVERSITATEA
14 feb. 2021 12:00
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
1 0
FCSB
14 feb. 2021 12:00
AFC HERMANNSTADT
1
0
FCSB
15 feb. 2021 12:00
FC BOTOSANI
2 1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
15 feb. 2021 12:00
FC
2
1
GAZ METAN
15 feb. 2021 12:00
CFR 1907 CLUJ
0 0
FC VOLUNTARI
15 feb. 2021 12:00
CFR
0
0
FC
Etapa 22
5 feb. 2021 12:00
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
3 3
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
5 feb. 2021 12:00
SPESI OSK
3
3
POLI
6 feb. 2021 12:00
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
0 2
FC ARGES PITESTI
6 feb. 2021 12:00
Astra
0
2
FC ARGES
6 feb. 2021 12:00
UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
1 0
DINAMO BUCURESTI
6 feb. 2021 12:00
UNIVERSITATEA
1
0
DINAMO
7 feb. 2021 12:00
UTA ARAD
1 1
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
7 feb. 2021 12:00
UTA
1
1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
7 feb. 2021 12:00
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
1 0
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
7 feb. 2021 12:00
GAZ METAN
1
0
CHINDIA
7 feb. 2021 12:00
FCSB
0 1
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
7 feb. 2021 12:00
FCSB
0
1
Academica
8 feb. 2021 12:00
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
0 1
FC VOLUNTARI
8 feb. 2021 12:00
VIITORUL
0
1
FC
8 feb. 2021 12:00
FC BOTOSANI
2 1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
8 feb. 2021 12:00
FC
2
1
CFR
Etapa 21
2 feb. 2021 12:00
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
0 3
UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
2 feb. 2021 12:00
POLI
0
3
UNIVERSITATEA
3 feb. 2021 12:00
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
1 1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
3 feb. 2021 12:00
AFC HERMANNSTADT
1
1
GAZ METAN
3 feb. 2021 12:00
FC VOLUNTARI
1 3
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
3 feb. 2021 12:00
FC
1
3
Astra
3 feb. 2021 12:00
DINAMO BUCURESTI
0 1
FCSB
3 feb. 2021 12:00
DINAMO
0
1
FCSB
4 feb. 2021 12:00
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
0 3
UTA ARAD
4 feb. 2021 12:00
Academica
0
3
UTA
4 feb. 2021 12:00
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
2 3
FC BOTOSANI
4 feb. 2021 12:00
CHINDIA
2
3
FC
4 feb. 2021 12:00
CFR 1907 CLUJ
2 1
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
4 feb. 2021 12:00
CFR
2
1
VIITORUL
16 feb. 2021 12:00
FC ARGES PITESTI
1 1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
16 feb. 2021 12:00
FC ARGES
1
1
SPESI OSK
Etapa 20
29 ian. 2021 12:00
UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
1 1
FC ARGES PITESTI
29 ian. 2021 12:00
UNIVERSITATEA
1
1
FC ARGES
30 ian. 2021 12:00
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
1 1
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
30 ian. 2021 12:00
GAZ METAN
1
1
Academica
30 ian. 2021 12:00
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
2 2
FC VOLUNTARI
30 ian. 2021 12:00
SPESI OSK
2
2
FC
30 ian. 2021 12:00
FCSB
3 1
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
30 ian. 2021 12:00
FCSB
3
1
POLI
31 ian. 2021 12:00
FC BOTOSANI
1 0
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
31 ian. 2021 12:00
FC
1
0
AFC HERMANNSTADT
31 ian. 2021 12:00
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
1 1
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
31 ian. 2021 12:00
Astra
1
1
VIITORUL
31 ian. 2021 12:00
UTA ARAD
0 1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
31 ian. 2021 12:00
UTA
0
1
DINAMO
1 feb. 2021 12:00
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
0 1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1 feb. 2021 12:00
CHINDIA
0
1
CFR
Etapa 19
26 ian. 2021 12:00
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
3 3
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
26 ian. 2021 12:00
VIITORUL
3
3
SPESI OSK
26 ian. 2021 12:00
FC VOLUNTARI
1 1
UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
26 ian. 2021 12:00
FC
1
1
UNIVERSITATEA
26 ian. 2021 12:00
FC ARGES PITESTI
0 0
FCSB
26 ian. 2021 12:00
FC ARGES
0
0
FCSB
27 ian. 2021 12:00
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
2 1
FC BOTOSANI
27 ian. 2021 12:00
Academica
2
1
FC
27 ian. 2021 12:00
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
1 2
UTA ARAD
27 ian. 2021 12:00
POLI
1
2
UTA
27 ian. 2021 12:00
DINAMO BUCURESTI
2 1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
27 ian. 2021 12:00
DINAMO
2
1
GAZ METAN
28 ian. 2021 12:00
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
1 1
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
28 ian. 2021 12:00
AFC HERMANNSTADT
1
1
CHINDIA
28 ian. 2021 12:00
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1 1
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
28 ian. 2021 12:00
CFR
1
1
Astra
Etapa 18
22 ian. 2021 12:00
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
2 1
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
22 ian. 2021 12:00
CHINDIA
2
1
Academica
22 ian. 2021 12:00
FCSB
2 1
FC VOLUNTARI
22 ian. 2021 12:00
FCSB
2
1
FC
23 ian. 2021 12:00
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
4 1
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
23 ian. 2021 12:00
SPESI OSK
4
1
Astra
23 ian. 2021 12:00
UTA ARAD
1 2
FC ARGES PITESTI
23 ian. 2021 12:00
UTA
1
2
FC ARGES
23 ian. 2021 12:00
UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
1 1
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
23 ian. 2021 12:00
UNIVERSITATEA
1
1
VIITORUL
24 ian. 2021 12:00
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
2 1
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
24 ian. 2021 12:00
GAZ METAN
2
1
POLI
24 ian. 2021 12:00
FC BOTOSANI
4 0
DINAMO BUCURESTI
24 ian. 2021 12:00
FC
4
0
DINAMO
25 ian. 2021 12:00
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
1 3
CFR 1907 CLUJ
25 ian. 2021 12:00
AFC HERMANNSTADT
1
3
CFR
Etapa 17
16 ian. 2021 12:00
DINAMO BUCURESTI
0 1
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
16 ian. 2021 12:00
DINAMO
0
1
CHINDIA
17 ian. 2021 12:00
FC ARGES PITESTI
1 1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
17 ian. 2021 12:00
FC ARGES
1
1
GAZ METAN
17 ian. 2021 12:00
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
0 1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
17 ian. 2021 12:00
SPESI OSK
0
1
CFR
17 ian. 2021 12:00
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
0 0
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
17 ian. 2021 12:00
Academica
0
0
AFC HERMANNSTADT
18 ian. 2021 12:00
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
0 1
FC BOTOSANI
18 ian. 2021 12:00
POLI
0
1
FC
18 ian. 2021 12:00
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
1 1
UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
18 ian. 2021 12:00
Astra
1
1
UNIVERSITATEA
19 ian. 2021 12:00
FC VOLUNTARI
0 1
UTA ARAD
19 ian. 2021 12:00
FC
0
1
UTA
19 ian. 2021 12:00
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
2 2
FCSB
19 ian. 2021 12:00
VIITORUL
2
2
FCSB
Etapa 16
12 ian. 2021 12:00
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
2 0
FC VOLUNTARI
12 ian. 2021 12:00
GAZ METAN
2
0
FC
12 ian. 2021 12:00
UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
0 0
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
12 ian. 2021 12:00
UNIVERSITATEA
0
0
SPESI OSK
13 ian. 2021 12:00
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
1 1
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
13 ian. 2021 12:00
CHINDIA
1
1
POLI
13 ian. 2021 12:00
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
0 2
DINAMO BUCURESTI
13 ian. 2021 12:00
AFC HERMANNSTADT
0
2
DINAMO
14 ian. 2021 12:00
FC BOTOSANI
0 1
FC ARGES PITESTI
14 ian. 2021 12:00
FC
0
1
FC ARGES
14 ian. 2021 12:00
CFR 1907 CLUJ
3 1
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
14 ian. 2021 12:00
CFR
3
1
Academica
15 ian. 2021 12:00
UTA ARAD
0 0
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
15 ian. 2021 12:00
UTA
0
0
VIITORUL
15 ian. 2021 12:00
FCSB
3 0
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
15 ian. 2021 12:00
FCSB
3
0
Astra
Etapa 15
19 dec. 2020 12:00
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
2 2
FC ARGES PITESTI
19 dec. 2020 12:00
CHINDIA
2
2
FC ARGES
19 dec. 2020 12:00
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
1 0
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
19 dec. 2020 12:00
GAZ METAN
1
0
VIITORUL
20 dec. 2020 12:00
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
0 1
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
20 dec. 2020 12:00
AFC HERMANNSTADT
0
1
POLI
20 dec. 2020 12:00
FC BOTOSANI
1 1
FC VOLUNTARI
20 dec. 2020 12:00
FC
1
1
FC
20 dec. 2020 12:00
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
1 1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
20 dec. 2020 12:00
Academica
1
1
DINAMO
21 dec. 2020 12:00
UTA ARAD
0 6
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
21 dec. 2020 12:00
UTA
0
6
Astra
21 dec. 2020 12:00
FCSB
1 1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
21 dec. 2020 12:00
FCSB
1
1
SPESI OSK
22 dec. 2020 12:00
CFR 1907 CLUJ
0 0
UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
22 dec. 2020 12:00
CFR
0
0
UNIVERSITATEA
Etapa 14
15 dec. 2020 12:00
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
3 0
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
15 dec. 2020 12:00
Astra
3
0
GAZ METAN
15 dec. 2020 12:00
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
1 2
FC BOTOSANI
15 dec. 2020 12:00
VIITORUL
1
2
FC
16 dec. 2020 12:00
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
0 0
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
16 dec. 2020 12:00
POLI
0
0
Academica
16 dec. 2020 12:00
FC ARGES PITESTI
2 2
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
16 dec. 2020 12:00
FC ARGES
2
2
AFC HERMANNSTADT
16 dec. 2020 12:00
FC VOLUNTARI
0 2
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
16 dec. 2020 12:00
FC
0
2
CHINDIA
17 dec. 2020 12:00
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
3 0
UTA ARAD
17 dec. 2020 12:00
SPESI OSK
3
0
UTA
17 dec. 2020 12:00
DINAMO BUCURESTI
0 2
CFR 1907 CLUJ
17 dec. 2020 12:00
DINAMO
0
2
CFR
18 dec. 2020 12:00
UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
0 2
FCSB
18 dec. 2020 12:00
UNIVERSITATEA
0
2
FCSB
Etapa 13
11 dec. 2020 12:00
FC BOTOSANI
1 1
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
11 dec. 2020 12:00
FC
1
1
Astra
11 dec. 2020 12:00
DINAMO BUCURESTI
4 1
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
11 dec. 2020 12:00
DINAMO
4
1
POLI
12 dec. 2020 12:00
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
0 3
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
12 dec. 2020 12:00
GAZ METAN
0
3
SPESI OSK
12 dec. 2020 12:00
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
1 1
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
12 dec. 2020 12:00
CHINDIA
1
1
VIITORUL
13 dec. 2020 12:00
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
1 0
FC ARGES PITESTI
13 dec. 2020 12:00
Academica
1
0
FC ARGES
13 dec. 2020 12:00
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
3 2
FC VOLUNTARI
13 dec. 2020 12:00
AFC HERMANNSTADT
3
2
FC
13 dec. 2020 12:00
CFR 1907 CLUJ
2 0
FCSB
13 dec. 2020 12:00
CFR
2
0
FCSB
14 dec. 2020 12:00
UTA ARAD
1 2
UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
14 dec. 2020 12:00
UTA
1
2
UNIVERSITATEA
Etapa 12
4 dec. 2020 12:00
FC VOLUNTARI
3 3
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
4 dec. 2020 12:00
FC
3
3
Academica
4 dec. 2020 12:00
FC ARGES PITESTI
0 1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
4 dec. 2020 12:00
FC ARGES
0
1
DINAMO
5 dec. 2020 12:00
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
2 2
FC BOTOSANI
5 dec. 2020 12:00
SPESI OSK
2
2
FC
5 dec. 2020 12:00
FCSB
3 0
UTA ARAD
5 dec. 2020 12:00
FCSB
3
0
UTA
6 dec. 2020 12:00
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
0 2
CFR 1907 CLUJ
6 dec. 2020 12:00
POLI
0
2
CFR
7 dec. 2020 12:00
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
0 0
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
7 dec. 2020 12:00
Astra
0
0
CHINDIA
7 dec. 2020 12:00
UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
3 1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
7 dec. 2020 12:00
UNIVERSITATEA
3
1
GAZ METAN
10 dec. 2020 12:00
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
2 1
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
10 dec. 2020 12:00
VIITORUL
2
1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
Etapa 11
20 nov. 2020 12:00
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
1 1
FC ARGES PITESTI
20 nov. 2020 12:00
POLI
1
1
FC ARGES
20 nov. 2020 12:00
DINAMO BUCURESTI
3 0
FC VOLUNTARI
20 nov. 2020 12:00
DINAMO
3
0
FC
21 nov. 2020 12:00
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
1 0
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
21 nov. 2020 12:00
Academica
1
0
VIITORUL
21 nov. 2020 12:00
FC BOTOSANI
0 0
UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
21 nov. 2020 12:00
FC
0
0
UNIVERSITATEA
22 nov. 2020 12:00
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
0 1
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
22 nov. 2020 12:00
AFC HERMANNSTADT
0
1
Astra
22 nov. 2020 12:00
CFR 1907 CLUJ
0 1
UTA ARAD
22 nov. 2020 12:00
CFR
0
1
UTA
23 nov. 2020 12:00
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
1 2
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
23 nov. 2020 12:00
CHINDIA
1
2
SPESI OSK
23 nov. 2020 12:00
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
2 3
FCSB
23 nov. 2020 12:00
GAZ METAN
2
3
FCSB
Etapa 10
6 nov. 2020 12:00
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
0 2
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
6 nov. 2020 12:00
Astra
0
2
Academica
6 nov. 2020 12:00
UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
0 1
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
6 nov. 2020 12:00
UNIVERSITATEA
0
1
CHINDIA
7 nov. 2020 12:00
FC VOLUNTARI
4 0
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
7 nov. 2020 12:00
FC
4
0
POLI
7 nov. 2020 12:00
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
1 1
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
7 nov. 2020 12:00
SPESI OSK
1
1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
7 nov. 2020 12:00
FCSB
4 1
FC BOTOSANI
7 nov. 2020 12:00
FCSB
4
1
FC
8 nov. 2020 12:00
FC ARGES PITESTI
0 2
CFR 1907 CLUJ
8 nov. 2020 12:00
FC ARGES
0
2
CFR
8 nov. 2020 12:00
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
2 1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
8 nov. 2020 12:00
VIITORUL
2
1
DINAMO
9 nov. 2020 12:00
UTA ARAD
1 3
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
9 nov. 2020 12:00
UTA
1
3
GAZ METAN
Etapa 9
30 oct. 2020 12:00
FC ARGES PITESTI
2 1
FC VOLUNTARI
30 oct. 2020 12:00
FC ARGES
2
1
FC
31 oct. 2020 12:00
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
2 0
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
31 oct. 2020 12:00
Academica
2
0
SPESI OSK
31 oct. 2020 12:00
FC BOTOSANI
2 3
UTA ARAD
31 oct. 2020 12:00
FC
2
3
UTA
31 oct. 2020 12:00
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
0 1
UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
31 oct. 2020 12:00
AFC HERMANNSTADT
0
1
UNIVERSITATEA
1 nov. 2020 12:00
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
0 3
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
1 nov. 2020 12:00
POLI
0
3
VIITORUL
1 nov. 2020 12:00
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1 2
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
1 nov. 2020 12:00
CFR
1
2
GAZ METAN
2 nov. 2020 12:00
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
0 2
FCSB
2 nov. 2020 12:00
CHINDIA
0
2
FCSB
14 nov. 2020 12:00
DINAMO BUCURESTI
1 1
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
14 nov. 2020 12:00
DINAMO
1
1
Astra
Etapa 8
23 oct. 2020 12:00
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
1 2
FC BOTOSANI
23 oct. 2020 12:00
GAZ METAN
1
2
FC
23 oct. 2020 12:00
UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
0 1
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
23 oct. 2020 12:00
UNIVERSITATEA
0
1
Academica
24 oct. 2020 12:00
UTA ARAD
1 0
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
24 oct. 2020 12:00
UTA
1
0
CHINDIA
24 oct. 2020 12:00
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
4 0
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
24 oct. 2020 12:00
Astra
4
0
POLI
24 oct. 2020 12:00
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
2 0
DINAMO BUCURESTI
24 oct. 2020 12:00
SPESI OSK
2
0
DINAMO
25 oct. 2020 12:00
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
2 2
FC ARGES PITESTI
25 oct. 2020 12:00
VIITORUL
2
2
FC ARGES
25 oct. 2020 12:00
FC VOLUNTARI
0 1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
25 oct. 2020 12:00
FC
0
1
CFR
26 oct. 2020 12:00
FCSB
5 0
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
26 oct. 2020 12:00
FCSB
5
0
AFC HERMANNSTADT
Etapa 7
16 oct. 2020 12:00
FC ARGES PITESTI
1 0
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
16 oct. 2020 12:00
FC ARGES
1
0
Astra
17 oct. 2020 12:00
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
1 0
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
17 oct. 2020 12:00
CHINDIA
1
0
GAZ METAN
17 oct. 2020 12:00
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
1 4
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
17 oct. 2020 12:00
POLI
1
4
SPESI OSK
17 oct. 2020 12:00
CFR 1907 CLUJ
2 1
FC BOTOSANI
17 oct. 2020 12:00
CFR
2
1
FC
18 oct. 2020 12:00
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
1 1
UTA ARAD
18 oct. 2020 12:00
AFC HERMANNSTADT
1
1
UTA
18 oct. 2020 12:00
DINAMO BUCURESTI
0 1
UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
18 oct. 2020 12:00
DINAMO
0
1
UNIVERSITATEA
19 oct. 2020 12:00
FC VOLUNTARI
0 2
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
19 oct. 2020 12:00
FC
0
2
VIITORUL
19 oct. 2020 12:00
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
0 2
FCSB
19 oct. 2020 12:00
Academica
0
2
FCSB
Etapa 6
2 oct. 2020 12:00
UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
1 0
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
2 oct. 2020 12:00
UNIVERSITATEA
1
0
POLI
3 oct. 2020 12:00
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
1 0
FC ARGES PITESTI
3 oct. 2020 12:00
SPESI OSK
1
0
FC ARGES
3 oct. 2020 12:00
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
2 3
FC VOLUNTARI
3 oct. 2020 12:00
Astra
2
3
FC
3 oct. 2020 12:00
FCSB
3 2
DINAMO BUCURESTI
3 oct. 2020 12:00
FCSB
3
2
DINAMO
4 oct. 2020 12:00
FC BOTOSANI
0 2
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
4 oct. 2020 12:00
FC
0
2
CHINDIA
4 oct. 2020 12:00
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
1 1
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
4 oct. 2020 12:00
GAZ METAN
1
1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
4 oct. 2020 12:00
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
1 1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
4 oct. 2020 12:00
VIITORUL
1
1
CFR
5 oct. 2020 12:00
UTA ARAD
0 0
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
5 oct. 2020 12:00
UTA
0
0
Academica
Etapa 5
25 sept. 2020 12:00
FC VOLUNTARI
1 2
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
25 sept. 2020 12:00
FC
1
2
SPESI OSK
25 sept. 2020 12:00
FC ARGES PITESTI
1 2
UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
25 sept. 2020 12:00
FC ARGES
1
2
UNIVERSITATEA
26 sept. 2020 12:00
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
2 0
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
26 sept. 2020 12:00
Academica
2
0
GAZ METAN
26 sept. 2020 12:00
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
4 1
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
26 sept. 2020 12:00
VIITORUL
4
1
Astra
27 sept. 2020 12:00
CFR 1907 CLUJ
0 0
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
27 sept. 2020 12:00
CFR
0
0
CHINDIA
27 sept. 2020 12:00
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
5 2
FCSB
27 sept. 2020 12:00
POLI
5
2
FCSB
28 sept. 2020 12:00
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
2 1
FC BOTOSANI
28 sept. 2020 12:00
AFC HERMANNSTADT
2
1
FC
28 feb. 2021 12:00
DINAMO BUCURESTI
0 1
UTA ARAD
28 feb. 2021 12:00
DINAMO
0
1
UTA
Etapa 4
18 sept. 2020 12:00
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
1 3
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
18 sept. 2020 12:00
CHINDIA
1
3
AFC HERMANNSTADT
18 sept. 2020 12:00
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
0 2
CFR 1907 CLUJ
18 sept. 2020 12:00
Astra
0
2
CFR
19 sept. 2020 12:00
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
1 1
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
19 sept. 2020 12:00
SPESI OSK
1
1
VIITORUL
19 sept. 2020 12:00
UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
2 1
FC VOLUNTARI
19 sept. 2020 12:00
UNIVERSITATEA
2
1
FC
20 sept. 2020 12:00
FC BOTOSANI
0 0
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
20 sept. 2020 12:00
FC
0
0
Academica
20 sept. 2020 12:00
UTA ARAD
2 3
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
20 sept. 2020 12:00
UTA
2
3
POLI
20 sept. 2020 12:00
FCSB
3 0
FC ARGES PITESTI
20 sept. 2020 12:00
FCSB
3
0
FC ARGES
21 sept. 2020 12:00
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
1 3
DINAMO BUCURESTI
21 sept. 2020 12:00
GAZ METAN
1
3
DINAMO
Etapa 3
11 sept. 2020 12:00
FC ARGES PITESTI
1 1
UTA ARAD
11 sept. 2020 12:00
FC ARGES
1
1
UTA
11 sept. 2020 12:00
DINAMO BUCURESTI
1 1
FC BOTOSANI
11 sept. 2020 12:00
DINAMO
1
1
FC
12 sept. 2020 12:00
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
0 0
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
12 sept. 2020 12:00
Academica
0
0
CHINDIA
12 sept. 2020 12:00
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
1 4
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
12 sept. 2020 12:00
POLI
1
4
GAZ METAN
12 sept. 2020 12:00
FC VOLUNTARI
2 1
FCSB
12 sept. 2020 12:00
FC
2
1
FCSB
13 sept. 2020 12:00
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
2 2
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
13 sept. 2020 12:00
Astra
2
2
SPESI OSK
13 sept. 2020 12:00
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1 0
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
13 sept. 2020 12:00
CFR
1
0
AFC HERMANNSTADT
14 sept. 2020 12:00
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
1 4
UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
14 sept. 2020 12:00
VIITORUL
1
4
UNIVERSITATEA
Etapa 2
28 aug. 2020 12:00
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
2 0
FC ARGES PITESTI
28 aug. 2020 12:00
GAZ METAN
2
0
FC ARGES
28 aug. 2020 12:00
UTA ARAD
0 0
FC VOLUNTARI
28 aug. 2020 12:00
UTA
0
0
FC
29 aug. 2020 12:00
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
2 2
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
29 aug. 2020 12:00
AFC HERMANNSTADT
2
2
Academica
29 aug. 2020 12:00
CFR 1907 CLUJ
0 0
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
29 aug. 2020 12:00
CFR
0
0
SPESI OSK
30 aug. 2020 12:00
FC BOTOSANI
4 0
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
30 aug. 2020 12:00
FC
4
0
POLI
30 aug. 2020 12:00
UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
2 0
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
30 aug. 2020 12:00
UNIVERSITATEA
2
0
Astra
30 aug. 2020 12:00
FCSB
3 0
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
30 aug. 2020 12:00
FCSB
3
0
VIITORUL
31 aug. 2020 12:00
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
1 0
DINAMO BUCURESTI
31 aug. 2020 12:00
CHINDIA
1
0
DINAMO
Etapa 1
21 aug. 2020 12:00
FC ARGES PITESTI
2 3
FC BOTOSANI
21 aug. 2020 12:00
FC ARGES
2
3
FC
22 aug. 2020 12:00
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
1 1
UTA ARAD
22 aug. 2020 12:00
VIITORUL
1
1
UTA
22 aug. 2020 12:00
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
0 1
UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
22 aug. 2020 12:00
SPESI OSK
0
1
UNIVERSITATEA
22 aug. 2020 12:00
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
0 3
FCSB
22 aug. 2020 12:00
Astra
0
3
FCSB
23 aug. 2020 12:00
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
1 0
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
23 aug. 2020 12:00
POLI
1
0
CHINDIA
23 aug. 2020 12:00
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
1 2
CFR 1907 CLUJ
23 aug. 2020 12:00
Academica
1
2
CFR
24 aug. 2020 12:00
FC VOLUNTARI
2 1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
24 aug. 2020 12:00
FC
2
1
GAZ METAN
24 aug. 2020 12:00
DINAMO BUCURESTI
1 1
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
24 aug. 2020 12:00
DINAMO
1
1
AFC HERMANNSTADT