Cupa României

2020-2021
Sferturi
2 mart. 2021 20:30
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
0 1
UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
2 mart. 2021 20:30
CHINDIA
0
1
UNIVERSITATEA
3 mart. 2021 12:00
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
1 0
VIITORUL PANDURII TG JIU
3 mart. 2021 12:00
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
1
0
VIITORUL PANDURII TG JIU
3 mart. 2021 12:00
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
0 0
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
3 mart. 2021 12:00
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
0
0
Astra
4 mart. 2021 12:00
DUNAREA CALARASI
1 3
DINAMO BUCURESTI
4 mart. 2021 12:00
DUNAREA CALARASI
1
3
DINAMO
Optimi
9 feb. 2021 12:00
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
3 0
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
9 feb. 2021 12:00
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
3
0
POLI
10 feb. 2021 12:00
FC FARUL CONSTANTA
0 3
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
10 feb. 2021 12:00
FC FARUL CONSTANTA
0
3
CHINDIA
10 feb. 2021 12:00
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
2 1
UTA ARAD
10 feb. 2021 12:00
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
2
1
UTA
10 feb. 2021 12:00
DINAMO BUCURESTI
1 0
FCSB
10 feb. 2021 12:00
DINAMO
1
0
FCSB
10 feb. 2021 12:00
VIITORUL PANDURII TG JIU
1 0
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
10 feb. 2021 12:00
VIITORUL PANDURII TG JIU
1
0
GAZ METAN
11 feb. 2021 12:00
ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
1 2
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
11 feb. 2021 12:00
ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
1
2
Astra
11 feb. 2021 12:00
FC BOTOSANI
0 1
UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
11 feb. 2021 12:00
FC
0
1
UNIVERSITATEA
11 feb. 2021 12:00
DUNAREA CALARASI
3 0
AFC TURRIS TURNU MAGURELE
11 feb. 2021 12:00
DUNAREA CALARASI
3
0
AFC TURRIS TURNU MAGURELE
| Masa verde
16-imi
27 nov. 2020 12:00
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
1 1
AFC HERMANNSTADT SIBIU
27 nov. 2020 12:00
CHINDIA
1
1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
Penalties 5-3
27 nov. 2020 12:00
PROGRESUL 1944 SPARTAC
0 5
UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
27 nov. 2020 12:00
PROGRESUL 1944 SPARTAC
0
5
UNIVERSITATEA
28 nov. 2020 12:00
AFC TURRIS TURNU MAGURELE
1 0
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
28 nov. 2020 12:00
AFC TURRIS TURNU MAGURELE
1
0
SPESI OSK
28 nov. 2020 12:00
CSC SANMARTIN
0 1
DUNAREA CALARASI
28 nov. 2020 12:00
CSC SANMARTIN
0
1
DUNAREA CALARASI
28 nov. 2020 12:00
FC U CRAIOVA 1948
1 3
ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
28 nov. 2020 12:00
FC U CRAIOVA 1948
1
3
ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
28 nov. 2020 12:00
FC FARUL CONSTANTA
2 1
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
28 nov. 2020 12:00
FC FARUL CONSTANTA
2
1
Academica
28 nov. 2020 12:00
CONCORDIA CHIAJNA
0 2
FC BOTOSANI
28 nov. 2020 12:00
CONCORDIA CHIAJNA
0
2
FC
28 nov. 2020 12:00
VIITORUL PANDURII TG JIU
1 0
FC ARGES PITESTI
28 nov. 2020 12:00
VIITORUL PANDURII TG JIU
1
0
FC ARGES
28 nov. 2020 12:00
ACSM CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
1 2
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
28 nov. 2020 12:00
ACSM CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
1
2
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
28 nov. 2020 12:00
DINAMO BUCURESTI
3 0
FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
28 nov. 2020 12:00
DINAMO
3
0
VIITORUL
29 nov. 2020 12:00
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
1 5
AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
29 nov. 2020 12:00
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
1
5
Astra
29 nov. 2020 12:00
ACS HUSANA HUSI
2 8
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
29 nov. 2020 12:00
ACS HUSANA HUSI
2
8
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
29 nov. 2020 12:00
FC VOLUNTARI
0 6
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
29 nov. 2020 12:00
FC
0
6
GAZ METAN
29 nov. 2020 12:00
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI
1 0
CFR 1907 CLUJ
29 nov. 2020 12:00
POLI
1
0
CFR
30 nov. 2020 12:00
AFK CSKISZEREDA MIERCUREA CIUC
0 2
UTA ARAD
30 nov. 2020 12:00
AFK CSKISZEREDA MIERCUREA CIUC
0
2
UTA
30 nov. 2020 12:00
SCM GLORIA BUZAU
0 3
FCSB
30 nov. 2020 12:00
SCM GLORIA BUZAU
0
3
FCSB
| Masa verde